Ocasia logo

Jakarta - Palembang 2018

Rank NOC Total Rank by
Total
1    China 132 92 65 289 1
  Archery 1 0 2 3  
  XINYAN ZHANG    Recurve Women's Individual    
  People's Republic of China    Recurve Men's Team    
  People's Republic of China    Recurve Mixed Team    
  Artistic Gymnastics 8 5 5 18  
  Chaopan Lin    Men's Individual All-Around    
  Jingyuan Zou    Men's Parallel Bars    
  Shudi Deng    Men's Rings    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team    
  Yile Chen    Women's Individual All-Around    
  Yile Chen    Women's Balance Beam    
  Tingting Liu    Women's Uneven Bars    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team    
  Wei Sun    Men's Horizontal Bar    
  Ruoteng Xiao    Men's Parallel Bars    
  Jingyuan Zou    Men's Pommel Horse    
  Huan Luo    Women's Individual All-Around    
  Huan Luo    Women's Uneven Bars    
  Ruoteng Xiao    Men's Individual All-Around    
  Chaopan Lin    Men's Floor Exercise    
  Ruoteng Xiao    Men's Horizontal Bar    
  Wei Sun    Men's Pommel Horse    
  Jin Zhang    Women's Balance Beam    
  Artistic Swimming 2 0 0 2  
  People's Republic of China    Duets    
  People's Republic of China    Teams    
  Athletics 12 12 9 33  
  Bingtian Su    Men's 100m    
  Wenjun Xie    Men's 110m Hurdles    
  Kaihua Wang    Men's 20km Race Walk    
  Yu Wang    Men's High Jump    
  Jianan Wang    Men's Long Jump    
  Jiayu Yang    Women's 20km Race Walk    
  Chunyu Wang    Women's 800m    
  Yang Chen    Women's Discus Throw    
  Na Luo    Women's Hammer Throw    
  Shiying Liu    Women's Javelin Throw    
  Ling Li    Women's Pole Vault    
  Lijiao Gong    Women's Shot Put    
  Qin Wang    Men's 50km Race Walk    
  Qizhen Liu    Men's Javelin Throw    
  Yaoguang Zhang    Men's Long Jump    
  Jie Yao    Men's Pole Vault    
  Yang Liu    Men's Shot Put    
  Shijie Qieyang    Women's 20km Race Walk    
  People's Republic of China    Women's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Bin Feng    Women's Discus Throw    
  Zheng Wang    Women's Hammer Throw    
  Qingling Wang    Women's Heptathlon    
  Huihui Lyu    Women's Javelin Throw    
  Yang Gao    Women's Shot Put    
  Changhong Zhao    Men's 10,000m    
  Xiangqian Jin    Men's 20km Race Walk    
  People's Republic of China    Men's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Bujie Duo    Men's Marathon    
  Shuo Cao    Men's Triple Jump    
  Deshun Zhang    Women's 10,000m    
  Yongli Wei    Women's 100m    
  Yongli Wei    Women's 200m    
  Xiaoling Xu    Women's Long Jump    
  Badminton 3 1 2 6  
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Doubles    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed Doubles    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Doubles    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed Doubles    
  Basketball 3x3 2 0 0 2  
  People's Republic of China    Men 3x3    
  People's Republic of China    Women 3x3    
  Basketball 5x5 2 0 0 2  
  People's Republic of China    Men    
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Beach Volleyball 1 0 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Boxing 2 0 3 5  
  Yuan Chang       
  Junhua Yin       
  Zhonglin Wu       
  Boxiang Xu       
  Jun Shan       
  Bridge 3 1 2 6  
  People's Republic of China       
  People's Republic of China       
  People's Republic of China       
  People's Republic of China       
  People's Republic of China       
  People's Republic of China       
  Canoe/Kayak Slalom 2 2 0 4  
  Xin QUAN    Kayak (K1) Men    
  Shi CHEN    Canoe Single (C1) Women    
  Fangjia CHEN    Canoe Single (C1) Men    
  Tong LI    Kayak (K1) Women    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 10 3 0 13  
  People's Republic of China    Men's Canoe Double 1000m    
  People's Republic of China    MC2 200m    
  People's Republic of China    MTBR-12 200m    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Kayak Double 1000m    
  People's Republic of China    WC2 500m    
  MENGYA SUN    Women's Canoe Single 200m    
  People's Republic of China    WTBR-12 200m    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Kayak Double 500m    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Kayak Four 500m    
  YUE LI    Women's Kayak Single 500m    
  People's Republic of China    MTBR-12 500m    
  People's Republic of China    WTBR-12 500m    
  YUE LI    Women's Kayak Single 200m    
  Cycling BMX 1 0 0 1  
  YARU ZHANG    Women    
  Cycling Mountain Bike 2 2 0 4  
  HAO MA    Men's Cross-country    
  BIANWA YAO    Women's Cross-country    
  XIANJING LYU    Men's Cross-country    
  HONGFENG LI    Women's Cross-country    
  Cycling Road 0 1 0 1  
  YIXIAN PU    Women's Individual Road Race    
  Cycling Track 3 2 2 7  
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team Pursuit    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team Sprint    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team Sprint    
  HONG WANG    Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team Pursuit    
  TIANSHI ZHONG    Women's Keirin    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Madison    
  Diving 10 6 0 16  
  JIAN YANG    Men's 10m Platform    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  JIANFENG PENG    Men's 1m Springboard    
  SIYI XIE    Men's 3m Springboard    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  YAJIE SI    Women's 10m Platform    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  HAN WANG    Women's 1m Springboard    
  TINGMAO SHI    Women's 3m Springboard    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  BO QIU    Men's 10m Platform    
  CHENGMING LIU    Men's 1m Springboard    
  YUAN CAO    Men's 3m Springboard    
  JIAQI ZHANG    Women's 10m Platform    
  YIWEN CHEN    Women's 1m Springboard    
  HAN WANG    Women's 3m Springboard    
  Equestrian 0 0 1 1  
  Alex HUA TIAN    Eventing Individual    
  Fencing 3 6 2 11  
  MENGKAI HUANG    Men's Foil Individual    
  JIARUI QIAN    Women's Sabre Individual    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Epee Team    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Epee Team    
  YIWEN SUN    Women's Epee Individual    
  YITING FU    Women's Foil Individual    
  YAQI SHAO    Women's Sabre Individual    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Foil Team    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Sabre Team    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Foil Team    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Sabre Team    
  Football 0 1 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Golf 0 2 2 4  
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team    
  WENBO LIU    Women's Individual    
  CHENG JIN    Men's Individual    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team    
  Handball 0 1 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Hockey 0 0 1 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Judo 0 0 4 4  
  Jing TANG    Women -63 kg    
  Zhenzhao MA    Women -78 kg    
  Yan WANG    Women +78 kg    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed Team    
  Karate 1 2 0 3  
  XIAOYAN YIN    Women's -61kg    
  LINGLING TANG    Women's -68kg    
  MENGMENG GAO    Women's +68kg    
  Modern Pentathlon 1 0 1 2  
  MINGYU ZHANG    Women's Individual    
  SHUAI LUO    Men's Individual    
  Rhythmic Gymnastics 0 0 1 1  
  Yating Zhao    Ind. All-Around    
  Roller Skate 0 1 0 1  
  Guo Dan    Women's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Rowing 9 1 0 10  
  People's Republic of China    Men's Pair    
  People's Republic of China    Lightweight Men's Four    
  LIANG ZHANG    Men's Single Sculls    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Pair    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Four    
  YUNXIA CHEN    Women's Single Sculls    
  DANDAN PAN    Lightweight Women's Single Sculls    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Double Sculls    
  People's Republic of China    Lightweight Women's Double Sculls    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Double Sculls    
  Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Sailing 3 4 0 7  
  Kun Bi    RS:X Men    
  Peina Chen    RS:X Women    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed RS One    
  People's Republic of China    470 Men    
  People's Republic of China    470 Women    
  Dongshuang Zhang    Laser Radial    
  Jianxiong Wang    Open Laser 4.7    
  Shooting 8 5 2 15  
  HAORAN YANG    10m Air Rifle Men    
  ZICHENG HUI    50m Rifle 3 Positions Men    
  ZHAONAN YAO    25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men    
  QIAN WANG    10m Air Pistol Women    
  RUOZHU ZHAO    10m Air Rifle Women    
  QINGNIAN LI    Double Trap Women    
  XINQIU ZHANG    Trap Women    
  People's Republic of China    10m Air Pistol Mixed Team    
  JUNMIN LIN    25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men    
  DI JIN    Skeet Men    
  YITING BAI    Double Trap Women    
  MENG WEI    Skeet Women    
  People's Republic of China    10m Air Rifle Mixed Team    
  YU GAN    10m Running Target Mixed Men    
  People's Republic of China    Trap Mixed Team    
  Skateboarding 0 0 1 1  
  XIN ZHANG    Women's Park    
  Soft Tennis 0 0 2 2  
  YUANYI YU    Women's Singles    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team    
  Softball 0 0 1 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Sport Climbing 0 2 3 5  
  Qixin Zhong    Men's Speed    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Speed Relay    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Speed Relay    
  Cuilian He    Women's Speed    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Speed Relay    
  Swimming 19 17 14 50  
  JIAYU XU    Men's 100m Backstroke    
  YANG SUN    Men's 1500m Freestyle    
  JIAYU XU    Men's 200m Backstroke    
  YANG SUN    Men's 200m Freestyle    
  SHUN WANG    Men's 200m Individual Medley    
  YANG SUN    Men's 400m Freestyle    
  People's Republic of China    Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  JIAYU XU    Men's 50m Backstroke    
  HEXIN YU    Men's 50m Freestyle    
  YANG SUN    Men's 800m Freestyle    
  JIANJIAHE WANG    Women's 1500m Freestyle    
  YAXIN LIU    Women's 200m Backstroke    
  YUFEI ZHANG    Women's 200m Butterfly    
  BINGJIE LI    Women's 200m Freestyle    
  JIANJIAHE WANG    Women's 400m Freestyle    
  People's Republic of China    Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  XIANG LIU    Women's 50m Backstroke    
  JIANJIAHE WANG    Women's 800m Freestyle    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  ZHUHAO LI    Men's 100m Butterfly    
  ZIBEI YAN    Men's 100m Breaststroke    
  People's Republic of China    Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  People's Republic of China    Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  PENG WANG    Men's 50m Butterfly    
  ZIBEI YAN    Men's 50m Breaststroke    
  YUFEI ZHANG    Women's 100m Butterfly    
  MENGHUI ZHU    Women's 100m Freestyle    
  BINGJIE LI    Women's 1500m Freestyle    
  JINGYAO YU    Women's 200m Breaststroke    
  JUNXUAN YANG    Women's 200m Freestyle    
  BINGJIE LI    Women's 400m Freestyle    
  People's Republic of China    Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  YUANHUI FU    Women's 50m Backstroke    
  YICHUN WANG    Women's 50m Butterfly    
  XIANG LIU    Women's 50m Freestyle    
  BINGJIE LI    Women's 800m Freestyle    
  HEXIN YU    Men's 100m Freestyle    
  XINJIE JI    Men's 1500m Freestyle    
  ZHUHAO LI    Men's 200m Butterfly    
  HAIYANG QIN    Men's 200m Breaststroke    
  XINJIE JI    Men's 200m Freestyle    
  HAIYANG QIN    Men's 200m Individual Medley    
  SHUN WANG    Men's 400m Individual Medley    
  JIE CHEN    Women's 100m Backstroke    
  JINGLIN SHI    Women's 100m Breaststroke    
  JUNXUAN YANG    Women's 100m Freestyle    
  XUWEI PENG    Women's 200m Backstroke    
  XINTONG LIN    Women's 50m Butterfly    
  JUNYANG FENG    Women's 50m Breaststroke    
  QINGFENG WU    Women's 50m Freestyle    
  Table Tennis 5 3 0 8  
  ZHENDONG FAN    Men's Singles    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team    
  MANYU WANG    Women's Singles    
  People's Republic of China    Women's Team    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed Doubles    
  GAOYUAN LIN    Men's Singles    
  MENG CHEN    Women's Singles    
  People's Republic of China    Mixed Doubles    
  Taekwondo 1 2 2 5  
  ZONGSHI LUO    Women's -57 kg    
  SHUAI ZHAO    Men's -63 kg    
  People's Republic of China    Men's Team Poomsae    
  MENGYU ZHANG    Women's -67 kg    
  PAN GAO    Women's +67 kg    
  Tennis 2 2 0 4  
  People's Republic of China    Women's Doubles    
  QIANG WANG    Women's Singles    
  YIBING WU    Men's Singles    
  SHUAI ZHANG    Women's Singles    
  Trampoline Gymnastics 2 1 1 4  
  Dong Dong    Men's Trampoline    
  Lingling Liu    Women's Trampoline    
  Lei Gao    Men's Trampoline    
  Shouli Zhu    Women's Trampoline    
  Triathlon 0 1 1 2  
  Mengying Zhong    Women's Final    
  Mingxu Li    Men's Final    
  Volleyball 1 0 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Water Polo 1 0 0 1  
  People's Republic of China    Women    
  Wrestling 2 3 1 6  
  FENG ZHOU    Women's Freestyle 68kg    
  QIAN ZHOU    Women's Freestyle 76kg    
  ZHIWEI DENG    Men's Freestyle 125kg    
  DI XIAO    Men's Greco-Roman 97kg    
  XINGRU PEI    Women's Freestyle 57kg    
  BIN YANG    Men's Greco-Roman 77kg    
  Wushu 10 2 0 12  
  GUOSHUN SHEN    Men's Sanda -56kg    
  MENGFAN LI    Men's Sanda -65kg    
  PEIYUAN SUN    Men's Changquan    
  ZHAOHUA WU    Men's Daoshu & Gunshu All-Round    
  ZHOULI CHEN    Men's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
  YUEYAO LI    Women's Sanda -52kg    
  YINGYING CAI    Women's Sanda -60kg    
  XINYI QI    Women's Changquan    
  MENGJIAO GUO    Women's Jianshu & Qiangshu All-Round    
  LU TANG    Women's Nanquan & Nandao All-Round    
  XUETAO WANG    Men's Sanda -60kg    
  ZHANWEI SHI    Men's Sanda -70kg    
2    Japan 75 56 74 205 2
  Archery 1 0 1 2  
  Japan    Recurve Mixed Team    
  Japan    Recurve Women's Team    
  Artistic Gymnastics 0 3 3 6  
  Shogo Nonomura    Men's Individual All-Around    
  Shogo Nonomura    Men's Rings    
  Japan    Men's Team    
  Kenta Chiba    Men's Parallel Bars    
  Shiho Nakaji    Women's Floor Exercise    
  Japan    Women's Team    
  Artistic Swimming 0 2 0 2  
  Japan    Duets    
  Japan    Teams    
  Athletics 6 2 10 18  
  Yuki Koike    Men's 200m    
  Japan    Men's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Hayato Katsuki    Men's 50km Race Walk    
  Keisuke Ushiro    Men's Decathlon    
  Hiroto Inoue    Men's Marathon    
  Seito Yamamoto    Men's Pole Vault    
  Toshikazu Yamanishi    Men's 20km Race Walk    
  Keiko Nogami    Women's Marathon    
  Ryota Yamagata    Men's 100m    
  Shunya Takayama    Men's 110m Hurdles    
  Kazuya Shiojiri    Men's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Takatoshi Abe    Men's 400m Hurdles    
  Japan    Men's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Akihiko Nakamura    Men's Decathlon    
  Naoto Tobe    Men's High Jump    
  Kumiko Okada    Women's 20km Race Walk    
  Hitomi Katsuyama    Women's Hammer Throw    
  Yuki Yamasaki    Women's Heptathlon    
  Badminton 1 1 4 6  
  Japan    Women's Team    
  Japan    Women's Doubles    
  KENTA NISHIMOTO    Men's Singles    
  Japan    Men's Team    
  Japan    Women's Doubles    
  AKANE YAMAGUCHI    Women's Singles    
  Baseball 0 1 0 1  
  Japan    Men    
  Basketball 3x3 0 1 0 1  
  Japan    Women 3x3    
  Basketball 5x5 0 0 1 1  
  Japan    Women    
  Beach Volleyball 0 1 0 1  
  Japan    Women    
  Bowling 2 0 0 2  
  Japan    Men's Trios    
  MIRAI ISHIMOTO    Women's Masters    
  Boxing 0 0 1 1  
  Daisuke Narimatsu       
  Canoe/Kayak Slalom 2 1 0 3  
  Takuya HANEDA    Canoe Single (C1) Men    
  Aki YAZAWA    Kayak (K1) Women    
  Kazuya ADACHI    Kayak (K1) Men    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 0 2 2  
  Japan    Women's Kayak Double 500m    
  YUKA ONO    Women's Kayak Single 200m    
  Cycling BMX 1 0 0 1  
  YOSHITAKU NAGASAKO    Men    
  Cycling Road 0 2 2 4  
  FUMIYUKI BEPPU    Men's Individual Road Race    
  ERI YONAMINE    Women's Individual Time Trial    
  FUMIYUKI BEPPU    Men's Individual Time Trial    
  ERI YONAMINE    Women's Individual Road Race    
  Cycling Track 2 3 4 9  
  EIYA HASHIMOTO    Men's Omnium    
  YUMI KAJIHARA    Women's Omnium    
  YUDAI NITTA    Men's Keirin    
  RYO CHIKATANI    Men's 4000m Ind. Pursuit    
  TOMOHIRO FUKAYA    Men's Sprint    
  Japan    Men's Madison    
  Japan    Men's Team Pursuit    
  Japan    Men's Team Sprint    
  Japan    Women's Team Pursuit    
  Diving 0 0 1 1  
  Japan    Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  Equestrian 3 1 0 4  
  Japan    Dressage Team    
  YOSHIAKI OIWA    Eventing Individual    
  Japan    Eventing Team    
  Japan    Jumping Team    
  Fencing 2 0 6 8  
  Japan    Men's Epee Team    
  Japan    Women's Foil Team    
  KOKI KANO    Men's Epee Individual    
  Japan    Men's Foil Team    
  SERA AZUMA    Women's Foil Individual    
  NORIKA TAMURA    Women's Sabre Individual    
  Japan    Women's Epee Team    
  Japan    Women's Sabre Team    
  Football 1 1 0 2  
  Japan    Women    
  Japan    Men    
  Golf 2 0 0 2  
  KEITA NAKAJIMA    Men's Individual    
  Japan    Men's Team    
  Handball 0 0 1 1  
  Japan    Women    
  Hockey 2 0 0 2  
  Japan    Men    
  Japan    Women    
  Judo 9 3 1 13  
  Kentaro IIDA    Men -100 kg    
  Shohei ONO    Men -73 kg    
  Natsumi TSUNODA    Women -52 kg    
  Momo TAMAOKI    Women -57 kg    
  Nami NABEKURA    Women -63 kg    
  Saki NIIZOE    Women -70 kg    
  Ruika SATO    Women -78 kg    
  Akira SONE    Women +78 kg    
  Japan    Mixed Team    
  Toru SHISHIME    Men -60 kg    
  Joshiro MARUYAMA    Men -66 kg    
  Ami KONDO    Women -48 kg    
  Mashu BAKER    Men -90 kg    
  Karate 4 0 2 6  
  RYUTARO ARAGA    Men's -84kg    
  RYO KIYUNA    M Kata    
  KIYOU SHIMIZU    W Kata    
  AYUMI UEKUSA    Women's +68kg    
  MIHO MIYAHARA    Women's -50kg    
  KAYO SOMEYA    Women's -68kg    
  Paragliding 1 1 0 2  
  Japan    Men's Team Cross Country    
  Japan    Women's Team Cross Country    
  Rowing 1 0 2 3  
  Japan    Lightweight Men's Double Sculls    
  Japan    Men's Pair    
  RYUTA ARAKAWA    Men's Single Sculls    
  Rugby Sevens 1 1 0 2  
  Japan    Women    
  Japan    Men    
  Sailing 4 0 0 4  
  Japan    470 Men    
  Japan    49er Men    
  Japan    470 Women    
  Manami Doi    Laser Radial    
  Sambo 0 0 1 1  
  NATSUKI TOMI    Women's 68kg    
  Sepaktakraw 0 1 1 2  
  Japan    Men's Quadrant    
  Japan    Men's Team Doubles    
  Shooting 0 1 1 2  
  TOMOYUKI MATSUDA    10m Air Pistol Men    
  TAKAYUKI MATSUMOTO    50m Rifle 3 Positions Men    
  Skateboarding 3 2 0 5  
  KENSUKE SASAOKA    Men's Park    
  KEYAKI IKE    Men's Street    
  SAKURA YOSOZUMI    Women's Park    
  KAYA ISA    Women's Park    
  KAYA ISA    Women's Street    
  Soft Tennis 2 1 1 4  
  NOA TAKAHASHI    Women's Singles    
  Japan    Women's Team    
  Japan    Men's Team    
  Japan    Mixed Doubles    
  Softball 1 0 0 1  
  Japan    Women    
  Sport Climbing 1 1 1 3  
  AKIYO NOGUCHI    Women's Combined    
  KOKORO FUJII    Men's Combined    
  TOMOA NARASAKI    Men's Combined    
  Squash 0 0 1 1  
  Japan    Women's Team    
  Swimming 19 20 13 52  
  YASUHIRO KOSEKI    Men's 100m Breaststroke    
  SHINRI SHIOURA    Men's 100m Freestyle    
  DAIYA SETO    Men's 200m Butterfly    
  YASUHIRO KOSEKI    Men's 200m Breaststroke    
  DAIYA SETO    Men's 400m Individual Medley    
  Japan    Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  Japan    Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  YASUHIRO KOSEKI    Men's 50m Breaststroke    
  NATSUMI SAKAI    Women's 100m Backstroke    
  RIKAKO IKEE    Women's 100m Butterfly    
  SATOMI SUZUKI    Women's 100m Breaststroke    
  RIKAKO IKEE    Women's 100m Freestyle    
  KANAKO WATANABE    Women's 200m Breaststroke    
  YUI OHASHI    Women's 400m Individual Medley    
  Japan    Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  Japan    Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  RIKAKO IKEE    Women's 50m Butterfly    
  SATOMI SUZUKI    Women's 50m Breaststroke    
  RIKAKO IKEE    Women's 50m Freestyle    
  RYOSUKE IRIE    Men's 100m Backstroke    
  KATSUMI NAKAMURA    Men's 100m Freestyle    
  RYOSUKE IRIE    Men's 200m Backstroke    
  NAO HOROMURA    Men's 200m Butterfly    
  IPPEI WATANABE    Men's 200m Breaststroke    
  KATSUHIRO MATSUMOTO    Men's 200m Freestyle    
  KOSUKE HAGINO    Men's 200m Individual Medley    
  NAITO EHARA    Men's 400m Freestyle    
  KOSUKE HAGINO    Men's 400m Individual Medley    
  Japan    Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  RYOSUKE IRIE    Men's 50m Backstroke    
  KATSUMI NAKAMURA    Men's 50m Freestyle    
  SHOGO TAKEDA    Men's 800m Freestyle    
  ANNA KONISHI    Women's 100m Backstroke    
  REONA AOKI    Women's 100m Breaststroke    
  NATSUMI SAKAI    Women's 200m Backstroke    
  SACHI MOCHIDA    Women's 200m Butterfly    
  YUI OHASHI    Women's 200m Individual Medley    
  Japan    Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  Japan    Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  YUKI KOBORI    Men's 100m Butterfly    
  KEITA SUNAMA    Men's 200m Backstroke    
  KOSUKE HAGINO    Men's 400m Freestyle    
  SHUNICHI NAKAO    Men's 50m Freestyle    
  WAKA KOBORI    Women's 1500m Freestyle    
  SUZUKA HASEGAWA    Women's 200m Butterfly    
  REONA AOKI    Women's 200m Breaststroke    
  CHIHIRO IGARASHI    Women's 200m Freestyle    
  MIHO TERAMURA    Women's 200m Individual Medley    
  CHIHIRO IGARASHI    Women's 400m Freestyle    
  SAKIKO SHIMIZU    Women's 400m Individual Medley    
  NATSUMI SAKAI    Women's 50m Backstroke    
  WAKA KOBORI    Women's 800m Freestyle    
  Taekwondo 0 0 2 2  
  SERGIO SUZUKI (SUZUKI MORON    Men's -58 kg    
  MIYU YAMADA    Women's -49 kg    
  Tennis 0 0 3 3  
  Japan    Men's Doubles    
  Japan    Men's Doubles    
  Japan    Women's Doubles    
  Japan    Mixed Doubles    
  Trampoline Gymnastics 0 1 0 1  
  Hikaru Mori    Women's Trampoline    
  Triathlon 3 0 0 3  
  Jumpei Furuya    Men's Final    
  Yuko Takahashi    Women's Final    
  Japan    Mixed Final    
  Water Polo 0 1 1 2  
  Japan    Men    
  Japan    Women    
  Weightlifting 0 0 1 1  
  MIKIKO ANDOH    Women's 58kg    
  Wrestling 1 3 6 10  
  SHINOBU OTA    Men's Greco-Roman 60kg    
  DAICHI TAKATANI    Men's Freestyle 65kg    
  YUKI IRIE    Women's Freestyle 50kg    
  HIROE MINAGAWA    Women's Freestyle 76kg    
  YUKI TAKAHASHI    Men's Freestyle 57kg    
  YUHI FUJINAMI    Men's Freestyle 74kg    
  ARATA SONODA    Men's Greco-Roman 130kg    
  HARUNA OKUNO    Women's Freestyle 53kg    
  KATSUKI SAKAGAMI    Women's Freestyle 57kg    
  RISAKO KAWAI    Women's Freestyle 62kg    
  Wushu 0 1 0 1  
  TOMOHIRO ARAYA    Men's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
3    Republic of Korea 49 58 70 177 3
  Archery 4 3 1 8  
  Republic of Korea    Compound Men's Team    
  WOOJIN KIM    Recurve Men's Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Compound Women's Team    
  Republic of Korea    Recurve Women's Team    
  WOOSEOK LEE    Recurve Men's Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Recurve Men's Team    
  Republic of Korea    Compound Mixed Team    
  CHAEYOUNG KANG    Recurve Women's Individual    
  Artistic Gymnastics 2 1 1 4  
  Hansol Kim    Men's Floor Exercise    
  Seojeong Yeo    Women's Vault    
  Hansol Kim    Men's Vault    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team    
  Athletics 1 1 3 5  
  Hyelim Jung    Women's 100m Hurdles    
  Sanghyeok Woo    Men's High Jump    
  Hyunmyeong Joo    Men's 50km Race Walk    
  Gyeong Ae Gim    Women's Javelin Throw    
  Eunji Lim    Women's Pole Vault    
  Baseball 1 0 0 1  
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Basketball 3x3 0 1 0 1  
  Republic of Korea    Men 3x3    
  Basketball 5x5 0 0 1 1  
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Bowling 2 2 2 6  
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team of Six    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team of Six    
  JONG WOO PARK    Men's Masters    
  YEONJI LEE    Women's Masters    
  SEONGHOI KOO    Men's Masters    
  NAYOUNG LEE    Women's Masters    
  Boxing 1 0 0 1  
  Yeonji Oh       
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 1 1 1 3  
  GWANGHEE CHO    Men's Kayak Single 200m    
  Republic of Korea    MK4 500m    
  SUNJA LEE    Women's Kayak Single 500m    
  Cycling Road 2 0 0 2  
  AHREUM NA    Women's Individual Road Race    
  AHREUM NA    Women's Individual Time Trial    
  Cycling Track 4 3 4 11  
  SANGHOON PARK    Men's 4000m Ind. Pursuit    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Madison    
  JUMI LEE    Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Pursuit    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Madison    
  HYEJIN LEE    Women's Keirin    
  HYEJIN LEE    Women's Sprint    
  CHAEBIN IM    Men's Sprint    
  YOURI KIM    Women's Omnium    
  SUNYOUNG CHO    Women's Sprint    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Sprint    
  Diving 0 2 3 5  
  Republic of Korea    Men's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  HARAM WOO    Men's 10m Platform    
  HARAM WOO    Men's 1m Springboard    
  SUJI KIM    Women's 1m Springboard    
  Equestrian 0 1 1 2  
  Republic of Korea    Dressage Team    
  HYEOK KIM    Dressage Individual    
  Fencing 6 3 6 15  
  BONGIL GU    Men's Sabre Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Foil Team    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Sabre Team    
  YOUNGMI KANG    Women's Epee Individual    
  HEE SOOK JEON    Women's Foil Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Sabre Team    
  SANGYOUNG PARK    Men's Epee Individual    
  SANGUK OH    Men's Sabre Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Epee Team    
  JINSUN JUNG    Men's Epee Individual    
  YOUNG KI SON    Men's Foil Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Epee Team    
  INJEONG CHOI    Women's Epee Individual    
  JIYEON KIM    Women's Sabre Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Foil Team    
  Football 1 0 1 2  
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Republic of Korea    Women    
  Golf 0 2 1 3  
  SEUNGTAEK OH    Men's Individual    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team    
  Handball 1 0 1 2  
  Republic of Korea    Women    
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Judo 4 6 3 13  
  Baul AN    Men -66 kg    
  Donghan GWAK    Men -90 kg    
  Sungmin KIM    Men +100 kg    
  Bokyeong JEONG    Women -48 kg    
  Guham CHO    Men -100 kg    
  Changrim AN    Men -73 kg    
  Dasol PARK    Women -52 kg    
  Seongyeon KIM    Women -70 kg    
  Yujin PARK    Women -78 kg    
  Minjeong KIM    Women +78 kg    
  Harim LEE    Men -60 kg    
  Heeju HAN    Women -63 kg    
  Republic of Korea    Mixed Team    
  Ju-Jitsu 1 0 1 2  
  Kira Sung    Women's NW -62kg    
  Myengse Hwang    Men's NW -94kg    
  Kabaddi 0 1 0 1  
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team    
  Karate 0 0 1 1  
  HEEJUN PARK    M Kata    
  Modern Pentathlon 1 2 1 4  
  WOONGTAE JUN    Men's Individual    
  JIHUN LEE    Men's Individual    
  SEHEE KIM    Women's Individual    
  SUNWOO KIM    Women's Individual    
  Paragliding 1 2 2 5  
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Cross Country    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team Accuracy    
  DA GYEOM LEE    Women's Individual Accuracy    
  CHULSOO LEE    Men's Individual Accuracy    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Accuracy    
  Rhythmic Gymnastics 0 0 1 1  
  Republic of Korea    Team All-Around    
  Roller Skate 0 1 1 2  
  Choi Gwangho    Men's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Son Geunseong    Men's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Rowing 1 4 1 6  
  HYUNSU PARK    Lightweight Men's Single Sculls    
  DONGYONG KIM    Men's Single Sculls    
  Republic of Korea    Lightweight Men's Double Sculls    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Pair    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Double Sculls    
  Republic of Korea    Lightweight Women's Quadruple Sculls    
  Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1  
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Sailing 1 1 1 3  
  Jeemin Ha    Laser Standard    
  Republic of Korea    49er Men    
  Taehoon Lee    RS:X Men    
  Sepaktakraw 0 1 1 2  
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Regu    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Regu    
  Shooting 3 4 5 12  
  YOUJIN JEONG    10m Running Target Men    
  YOUNGJEON CHOI    300m Standard Rifle Men    
  HYUNWOO SHIN    Double Trap Men    
  MINJUNG KIM    10m Air Pistol Women    
  EUNHEA JUNG    10m Air Rifle Women    
  GEEEUN KANG    Trap Women    
  Republic of Korea    10m Air Pistol Mixed Team    
  WONGYU LEE    300m Standard Rifle Men    
  JUNHONG KIM    25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men    
  DAEMYEONG AHN    Trap Men    
  MINJI KIM    Skeet Women    
  MINJUNG KIM    25m Pistol Women    
  Skateboarding 0 0 1 1  
  JUWON EUN    Men's Street    
  Soft Tennis 2 2 2 6  
  JINWOONG KIM    Men's Singles    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team    
  Republic of Korea    Mixed Doubles    
  DONGHOON KIM    Men's Singles    
  Republic of Korea    Mixed Doubles    
  Sport Climbing 1 1 1 3  
  JONGWON CHON    Men's Combined    
  Sol Sa    Women's Combined    
  JA IN KIM    Women's Combined    
  Swimming 1 1 4 6  
  SEOYEONG KIM    Women's 200m Individual Medley    
  SEOYEONG KIM    Women's 400m Individual Medley    
  JUHO LEE    Men's 100m Backstroke    
  JISEOK KANG    Men's 50m Backstroke    
  SEHYEON AN    Women's 100m Butterfly    
  Republic of Korea    Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  Table Tennis 0 1 3 4  
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team    
  SANGSU LEE    Men's Singles    
  JIHEE JEON    Women's Singles    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team    
  Taekwondo 5 5 2 12  
  TAEHUN KIM    Men's -58 kg    
  DAEHOON LEE    Men's -68 kg    
  MINSUNG KANG    Men's Individual Poomsae    
  Republic of Korea    Men's Team Poomsae    
  DABIN LEE    Women's +67 kg    
  HWAJUN LEE    Men's -80 kg    
  MINAH HA    Women's -53 kg    
  AHREUM LEE    Women's -57 kg    
  JANDI KIM    Women's -67 kg    
  Republic of Korea    Women's Team Poomsae    
  GANGMIN CHO    Men's -63 kg    
  JIHYE YUN    Women's Individual Poomsae    
  Tennis 0 0 1 1  
  DUCKHEE LEE    Men's Singles    
  Triathlon 0 1 0 1  
  Republic of Korea    Mixed Final    
  Volleyball 0 1 1 2  
  Republic of Korea    Men    
  Republic of Korea    Women    
  Weightlifting 0 3 2 5  
  WOO JAE KIM    Men's 77kg    
  YEONHAK JANG    Men's 85kg    
  YOUNGHEE SON    Women's +75kg    
  YURA MUN    Women's 69kg    
  MINHEE MUN    Women's 75kg    
  Wrestling 2 0 6 8  
  HANSU RYU    Men's Greco-Roman 67kg    
  HYO CHUL CHO    Men's Greco-Roman 97kg    
  KOUNGJIN NAM    Men's Freestyle 125kg    
  BYUNGMIN GONG    Men's Freestyle 74kg    
  JAEGANG KIM    Men's Freestyle 97kg    
  MIN SEOK KIM    Men's Greco-Roman 130kg    
  HYEONWOO KIM    Men's Greco-Roman 77kg    
  HYUNGJOO KIM    Women's Freestyle 50kg    
  Wushu 0 1 2 3  
  SEUNGJAE CHO    Men's Daoshu & Gunshu All-Round    
  GWANSIK HAM    Men's Sanda -70kg    
  YONGMUN LEE    Men's Nanquan & Nangun All-Round    
4    Indonesia 31 24 43 98 4
  Archery 0 1 1 2  
  DIANANDA CHOIRUNISA    Recurve Women's Individual    
  RIAU EGA AGATA SALSABILLA    Recurve Men's Individual    
  Artistic Gymnastics 0 1 1 2  
  Rifda Irfanaluthfi    Women's Floor Exercise    
  Agus Prayoko    Men's Vault    
  Athletics 0 2 1 3  
  Indonesia    Men's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Emilia Nova    Women's 100m Hurdles    
  Sapwaturrahman Sapwaturrahman    Men's Long Jump    
  Badminton 2 2 4 8  
  Indonesia    Men's Doubles    
  JONATAN CHRISTIE    Men's Singles    
  Indonesia    Men's Doubles    
  Indonesia    Men's Team    
  ANTHONY SINISUKA GINTING    Men's Singles    
  Indonesia    Women's Doubles    
  Indonesia    Women's Team    
  Indonesia    Mixed Doubles    
  Beach Volleyball 0 1 2 3  
  Indonesia    Men    
  Indonesia    Men    
  Indonesia    Women    
  Boxing 0 0 2 2  
  Sunan Agung Amoragam       
  Huswatun Hasanah       
  Bridge 0 0 4 4  
  Indonesia       
  Indonesia       
  Indonesia       
  Indonesia       
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 3 2 5  
  Indonesia    MTBR-12 1000m    
  RISKA ANDRIYANI    Women's Canoe Single 200m    
  Indonesia    WTBR-12 200m    
  Indonesia    MTBR-12 500m    
  Indonesia    WC2 500m    
  Cycling BMX 0 1 1 2  
  I GUSTI BAGUS SAPUTRA    Men    
  WIJI LESTARI    Women    
  Cycling Mountain Bike 2 0 1 3  
  KHOIFUL MUKHIB    Men's Downhill    
  TIARA ANDINI PRASTIKA    Women's Downhill    
  NINING PORWANINGSIH    Women's Downhill    
  JetSki Sport 1 1 1 3  
  AQSA AQSA SUTAN ASWAR    Endurance Runabout Open    
  AERO AERO SUTAN ASWAR    Runabout Limited    
  AQSA AQSA SUTAN ASWAR    Runabout Limited    
  Karate 1 0 3 4  
  RIFKI ARDIANSYAH ARROSYIID    Men's -60kg    
  JINTAR SIMANJUNTAK    Men's -67kg    
  AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA YUDA    M Kata    
  COKORDA ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI    Women's -55kg    
  Kurash 0 0 1 1  
  KHASANI NAJMU SHIFA    Women -63 kg    
  Paragliding 2 1 3 6  
  JAFRO MEGAWANTO    Men's Individual Accuracy    
  Indonesia    Men's Team Accuracy    
  Indonesia    Women's Team Accuracy    
  Indonesia    Men's Team Cross Country    
  RIKA WIJAYANTI    Women's Individual Accuracy    
  Indonesia    Women's Team Cross Country    
  Pencak Silat 14 0 1 15  
  Indonesia    Men's Double    
  Indonesia    Men's Team    
  ABDUL MALIK    Men's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  HANIFAN YUDANI KUSUMAH    Men's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  IQBAL CANDRA PRATAMA    Men's Class D: 60kg to 65kg    
  KOMANG HARIK ADI PUTRA    Men's Class E : 65kg to 70kg    
  AJI BANGKIT PAMUNGKAS    Men's Class I : 85kg to 90kg    
  SUGIANTO SUGIANTO    Men's Single    
  Indonesia    Women's Double    
  Indonesia    Women's Team    
  WEWEY WITA    Women's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  SARAH TRIA MONITA    Women's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  PIPIET KAMELIA    Women's Class D : 60kg to 65kg    
  PUSPA ARUMSARI    Women's Single    
  AMRI RUSDANA    Men's Class F : 70kg to 75kg    
  Rowing 1 2 2 5  
  Indonesia    Lightweight Men's Eight    
  Indonesia    Lightweight Men's Four    
  Indonesia    Men's Quadruple Sculls    
  Indonesia    Women's Pair    
  Indonesia    Women's Four    
  Sepaktakraw 1 1 3 5  
  Indonesia    Men's Quadrant    
  Indonesia    Men's Regu    
  Indonesia    Men's Team Doubles    
  Indonesia    Men's Team Regu    
  Indonesia    Women's Quadrant    
  Shooting 0 1 0 1  
  MUHAMMAD SEJAHTERA D PUTRA    10m Running Target Mixed Men    
  Skateboarding 0 2 2 4  
  JASON DENNIS LIJNZAAT    Men's Park    
  SANGGOE DARMA TANJUNG    Men's Street    
  PEVI PERMANA PUTRA    Men's Park    
  BUNGA NYIMAS    Women's Street    
  Soft Tennis 0 1 3 4  
  ALEXANDER ELBERT SIE    Men's Singles    
  PRIMA SIMPATIAJI    Men's Singles    
  Indonesia    Men's Team    
  DWI RAHAYU PITRI    Women's Singles    
  Sport Climbing 3 2 1 6  
  Indonesia    Men's Speed Relay    
  Susanti Rahayu Aries    Women's Speed    
  Indonesia    Women's Speed Relay    
  Indonesia    Men's Speed Relay    
  Lestari Puji    Women's Speed    
  Aspar Aspar    Men's Speed    
  Taekwondo 1 0 0 1  
  DEFIA ROSMANIAR    Women's Individual Poomsae    
  Tennis 1 0 0 1  
  Indonesia    Mixed Doubles    
  Weightlifting 1 1 1 3  
  EKO YULI IRAWAN    Men's 62kg    
  SRI WAHYUNI AGUSTIANI    Women's 48kg    
  SURAHMAT BIN SUWOTO WIJOYO    Men's 56kg    
  Wushu 1 1 3 5  
  LINDSWELL LINDSWELL    Women's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
  EDGAR XAVIER MARVELO    Men's Changquan    
  YUSUF WIDIYANTO    Men's Sanda -56kg    
  PUJA RIYAYA    Men's Sanda -70kg    
  ACHMAD HULAEFI    Men's Daoshu & Gunshu All-Round    
5    Uzbekistan 21 24 25 70 7
  Artistic Gymnastics 0 1 0 1  
  Oksana Chusovitina    Women's Vault    
  Athletics 1 2 1 4  
  Svetlana Radzivil    Women's High Jump    
  Ruslan Kurbanov    Men's Triple Jump    
  Nadiya Dusanova    Women's High Jump    
  Sukhrob Khodjaev    Men's Hammer Throw    
  Boxing 5 2 0 7  
  Jasurbek Latipov       
  Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov       
  Ikboljon Kholdarov       
  Bobo Usmon Baturov       
  Israil Madrimov       
  Hasanboy Dusmatov       
  Shunkor Abdurasulov       
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 1 3 4 8  
  VADIM MENKOV    Men's Canoe Single 1000m    
  Uzbekistan    MC2 200m    
  Uzbekistan    WC2 500m    
  Uzbekistan    Women's Kayak Double 500m    
  Uzbekistan    Men's Canoe Double 1000m    
  Uzbekistan    Men's Kayak Double 1000m    
  DILNOZA RAKHMATOVA    Women's Canoe Single 200m    
  Uzbekistan    Women's Kayak Four 500m    
  Cycling Road 0 1 0 1  
  MURADJAN KHALMURATOV    Men's Individual Time Trial    
  Judo 1 0 3 4  
  Diyorbek UROZBOEV    Men -60 kg    
  Sherali JURAEV    Men -100 kg    
  Bekmurod OLTIBOEV    Men +100 kg    
  Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA    Women -70 kg    
  Karate 0 1 2 3  
  BAKHRINISO BABAEVA    Women's -50kg    
  SADRIDDIN SAYMATOV    Men's -60kg    
  BARNO MIRZAEVA    Women's -61kg    
  Kurash 6 2 4 12  
  MARUF GAYBULLOEV    Men -66 kg    
  SHERMUKHAMMAD JANDREEV    Men -90 kg    
  MUKHSIN KHISOMIDDINOV    Men +90 kg    
  GULNOR SULAYMANOVA    Women -52 kg    
  DILDOR SHERMETOVA    Women -63 kg    
  KUMUSH YULDASHOVA    Women -78 kg    
  RUSLAN BURIEV    Men -66 kg    
  YAKHYO IMAMOV    Men -90 kg    
  SARVAR SHOMURODOV    Men -81 kg    
  NURBEK TURAEV    Men +90 kg    
  OYSULUV ABDUMAJIDOVA    Women -52 kg    
  MUKHLISA ABDUMALIKOVA    Women -63 kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 0 1 1  
  ABDUMALIK SALIMOV    Men's Class D: 60kg to 65kg    
  Rhythmic Gymnastics 0 2 0 2  
  Sabina Tashkenbaeva    Ind. All-Around    
  Uzbekistan    Team All-Around    
  Rowing 1 2 1 4  
  Uzbekistan    Men's Double Sculls    
  Uzbekistan    Lightweight Men's Eight    
  Uzbekistan    Men's Pair    
  Uzbekistan    Lightweight Men's Four    
  Sambo 1 1 2 4  
  KAMOLIDDIN KHOLMAMATOV    Men's 90kg    
  NILUFAR DAVLETOVA    Women's 68kg    
  AKHMAD RAKHMATILLOEV    Men's 52kg    
  NODIRA GULOVA    Women's 48kg    
  Taekwondo 1 3 2 6  
  NIKITA RAFALOVICH    Men's -80 kg    
  NIYAZ PULATOV    Men's -58 kg    
  DMITRIY SHOKIN    Men's +80 kg    
  MADINABONU MANNOPOVA    Women's -49 kg    
  NIGORA TURSUNKULOVA    Women's -67 kg    
  SVETLANA OSIPOVA    Women's +67 kg    
  Tennis 1 0 0 1  
  DENIS ISTOMIN    Men's Singles    
  Weightlifting 1 2 2 5  
  RUSLAN NURUDINOV    Men's 105kg    
  DOSTON YOKUBOV    Men's 69kg    
  OMADOY OTAKUZIYEVA    Women's 75kg    
  ADKHAMJON ERGASHEV    Men's 62kg    
  RUSTAM DJANGABAEV    Men's +105kg    
  Wrestling 2 1 3 6  
  BEKZOD ABDURAKHMONOV    Men's Freestyle 74kg    
  MUMINJON ABDULLAEV    Men's Greco-Roman 130kg    
  RUSTAM ASSAKALOV    Men's Greco-Roman 87kg    
  DAVIT MODZMANASHVILI    Men's Freestyle 125kg    
  SIROJIDDIN KHASANOV    Men's Freestyle 65kg    
  MAGOMED IBRAGIMOV    Men's Freestyle 97kg    
  Wushu 0 1 0 1  
  DARYA LATISHEVA    Women's Nanquan & Nandao All-Round    
6    Islamic Rep. of Iran 20 20 22 62 10
  Archery 0 0 1 1  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Compound Mixed Team    
  Athletics 2 1 0 3  
  Hossein Keyhani    Men's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Ehsan Hadadi    Men's Discus Throw    
  Amir Moradi    Men's 1500m    
  Basketball 3x3 0 0 1 1  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men 3x3    
  Basketball 5x5 0 1 0 1  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 1 2 3  
  HEDIYE KAZEMI    Women's Kayak Single 500m    
  MOHAMMAD NABI REZAEI    Men's Canoe Single 1000m    
  Islamic Republic of Iran    MK4 500m    
  Fencing 0 1 1 2  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men's Sabre Team    
  SEYED ALI ESMAEILZADEH PAKDAMA    Men's Sabre Individual    
  Judo 0 1 1 2  
  Saeid MOLLAEI    Men -81 kg    
  Mohammad MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU    Men -73 kg    
  Kabaddi 2 0 0 2  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men's Team    
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Women's Team    
  Karate 2 3 3 8  
  BAHMAN ASGARI GHONCHEH    Men's -75kg    
  SAJAD GANJZADEH    Men's +84kg    
  AMIR MAHDI ZADEH    Men's -60kg    
  TARAVAT KHAKSAR    Women's -55kg    
  ROZITA ALIPOURKESHKA    Women's -61kg    
  ZABIOLLAH POORSHAB    Men's -84kg    
  PEGAH ZANGENEHKARKOOTI    Women's -68kg    
  HAMIDEH ABBASALI    Women's +68kg    
  Kurash 1 1 2 4  
  ELYAS ALI AKBARI    Men -81 kg    
  JAFAR PAHLEVANIJAGHARGH    Men +90 kg    
  GHANBARALI GHANBARI    Men -66 kg    
  OMID TAZTAK    Men -81 kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 0 1 1  
  TAHMINEH KARBALAEI SADEGHI    Women's Class D : 60kg to 65kg    
  Rowing 0 3 1 4  
  NAZANIN MALAEI    Lightweight Women's Single Sculls    
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Lightweight Women's Double Sculls    
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Lightweight Women's Quadruple Sculls    
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Women's Double Sculls    
  Shooting 0 0 1 1  
  MAHLAGHA JAMBOZORG    50m Rifle 3 Positions Women    
  Sport Climbing 1 0 0 1  
  Reza Ali Pour Shenazandi    Men's Speed    
  Table Tennis 0 0 1 1  
  NOSHAD ALAMIYAN DARONKOLAEI    Men's Singles    
  Taekwondo 2 3 2 7  
  MIRHASHEM HOSSEINI    Men's -63 kg    
  SAEID RAJABI    Men's +80 kg    
  AMIRMOHAMMAD BAKHSHIKALHORI    Men's -68 kg    
  KOOROSH BAKHTIYAR    Men's Individual Poomsae    
  MARJAN SALAHSHOURI    Women's Individual Poomsae    
  FARZAN ASHOUR ZADEH FALLAH    Men's -58 kg    
  NAHID KIYANICHANDEH    Women's -49 kg    
  Volleyball 1 0 0 1  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men    
  Water Polo 0 0 1 1  
  Islamic Republic of Iran    Men    
  Weightlifting 2 1 1 4  
  SOHRAB MORADI    Men's 94kg    
  BEHDAD SALIMIKORDASIABI    Men's +105kg    
  SAEID ALIHOSSEINI    Men's +105kg    
  ALI HASHEMI    Men's 105kg    
  Wrestling 5 0 3 8  
  PARVIZ HADIBASMANJ    Men's Freestyle 125kg    
  HASSAN YAZDANICHARATI    Men's Freestyle 86kg    
  ALIREZA KARIMIMACHIANI    Men's Freestyle 97kg    
  MOHAMMADALI GERAEI    Men's Greco-Roman 77kg    
  HOSSEIN NOURI    Men's Greco-Roman 87kg    
  REZA ATRINAGHARCHI    Men's Freestyle 57kg    
  MEHRDAD MARDANI    Men's Greco-Roman 60kg    
  MOHAMMADREZA GERAEI    Men's Greco-Roman 67kg    
  Wushu 2 4 0 6  
  ERFAN AHANGARIAN    Men's Sanda -60kg    
  MOHSEN MOHAMMADSEIFI    Men's Sanda -70kg    
  FOROUD ZAFARI    Men's Sanda -65kg    
  ELAHEH MANSORYAN SAMIROUMI    Women's Sanda -52kg    
  SHAHRBANO MANSOURIYAN SEMIROMI    Women's Sanda -60kg    
  ZAHRA KIANI    Women's Jianshu & Qiangshu All-Round    
7    Chinese Taipei 17 19 31 67 9
  Archery 2 1 1 4  
  Chinese Taipei    Recurve Men's Team    
  Chinese Taipei    Compound Mixed Team    
  Chinese Taipei    Recurve Women's Team    
  Chinese Taipei    Compound Women's Team    
  Artistic Gymnastics 2 1 1 4  
  Chia-Hung Tang    Men's Horizontal Bar    
  Chih Kai Lee    Men's Pommel Horse    
  Chia-Hung Tang    Men's Floor Exercise    
  Chih-Yu Chen    Men's Rings    
  Athletics 0 2 0 2  
  Kueiru Chen    Men's 110m Hurdles    
  Chunhan Yang    Men's 200m    
  Badminton 1 1 2 4  
  TZUYING TAI    Women's Singles    
  TIENCHEN CHOU    Men's Singles    
  Chinese Taipei    Men's Doubles    
  Chinese Taipei    Men's Team    
  Baseball 0 0 1 1  
  Chinese Taipei    Men    
  Bowling 0 1 2 3  
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Trios    
  Chinese Taipei    Men's Team of Six    
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Team of Six    
  Boxing 0 0 2 2  
  Yuting Lin       
  Hsiaowen Huang       
  Bridge 1 2 1 4  
  Chinese Taipei       
  Chinese Taipei       
  Chinese Taipei       
  Chinese Taipei       
  Canoe/Kayak Slalom 0 1 1 2  
  Weihan CHEN    Canoe Single (C1) Women    
  Chuhan CHANG    Kayak (K1) Women    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 2 1 0 3  
  Chinese Taipei    MTBR-12 1000m    
  Chinese Taipei    MTBR-12 500m    
  Chinese Taipei    MTBR-12 200m    
  Cycling Mountain Bike 0 1 0 1  
  SHENGSHAN CHIANG    Men's Downhill    
  Cycling Track 0 1 1 2  
  TING YING HUANG    Women's Omnium    
  TING YING HUANG    Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit    
  Judo 0 0 2 2  
  Yungwei YANG    Men -60 kg    
  Chen-Ling LIEN    Women -57 kg    
  Kabaddi 0 0 1 1  
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Team    
  Karate 2 1 2 5  
  SHIAUSHUANG GU    Women's -50kg    
  TZUYUN WEN    Women's -55kg    
  YITA WANG    M Kata    
  WEICHUN HSU    Men's -75kg    
  CHUNWEI WU    Men's -84kg    
  Kurash 0 0 2 2  
  HAOCHENG CHAN    Men -66 kg    
  HSIENTZU YANG    Women -78 kg    
  Roller Skate 2 0 1 3  
  Chao Tsucheng    Men's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Li Mengchu    Women's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Yang Hochen    Women's Road 20 Km Race Final    
  Rowing 0 1 0 1  
  YITING HUANG    Women's Single Sculls    
  Shooting 2 1 1 4  
  KUNPI YANG    Trap Men    
  Chinese Taipei    10m Air Rifle Mixed Team    
  Chinese Taipei    Trap Mixed Team    
  SHAOCHUAN LU    10m Air Rifle Men    
  Soft Tennis 1 1 2 4  
  Chinese Taipei    Mixed Doubles    
  CHULING CHENG    Women's Singles    
  Chinese Taipei    Men's Team    
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Team    
  Softball 0 1 0 1  
  Chinese Taipei    Women    
  Table Tennis 0 0 1 1  
  Chinese Taipei    Men's Team    
  Taekwondo 1 0 3 4  
  POYA SU    Women's -53 kg    
  CHIAHSIN HO    Men's -63 kg    
  CHING CHEN    Men's Individual Poomsae    
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Team Poomsae    
  Tennis 0 1 1 2  
  Chinese Taipei    Women's Doubles    
  EN-SHUO LIANG    Women's Singles    
  Volleyball 0 0 1 1  
  Chinese Taipei    Men    
  Weightlifting 1 1 0 2  
  HSINGCHUN KUO    Women's 58kg    
  WANTING HUNG    Women's 69kg    
  Wushu 0 0 2 2  
  TSEMIN TSAI    Men's Changquan    
  WEITING CHEN    Women's Sanda -52kg    
8    India 15 24 30 69 8
  Archery 0 2 0 2  
  India    Compound Men's Team    
  India    Compound Women's Team    
  Athletics 7 10 2 19  
  Jinson Johnson    Men's 1500m    
  Manjit Singh    Men's 800m    
  Neeraj Chopra    Men's Javelin Throw    
  Tajinderpal Singh Toor    Men's Shot Put    
  Arpinder Singh    Men's Triple Jump    
  India    Women's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Swapna Barman    Women's Heptathlon    
  Muhammed Anas Yahiya    Men's 400m    
  Dharun Ayyasamy    Men's 400m Hurdles    
  India    Men's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Jinson Johnson    Men's 800m    
  Dutee Chand    Women's 100m    
  Dutee Chand    Women's 200m    
  Sudha Singh    Women's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Hima Das    Women's 400m    
  Neena Varakil    Women's Long Jump    
  India    Mixed 4 x 400m Relay    
  Chitra Palakeezh Unnikrishn    Women's 1500m    
  Seema Punia    Women's Discus Throw    
  Badminton 0 1 1 2  
  V. SINDHU PUSARLA    Women's Singles    
  SAINA NEHWAL    Women's Singles    
  Boxing 1 0 1 2  
  India       
  Krishan Vikas       
  Bridge 1 0 2 3  
  India       
  India       
  India       
  Equestrian 0 2 0 2  
  FOUAAD MIRZA    Eventing Individual    
  India    Eventing Team    
  Hockey 0 1 1 2  
  India    Women    
  India    Men    
  Kabaddi 0 1 1 2  
  India    Women's Team    
  India    Men's Team    
  Kurash 0 1 1 2  
  PINCKY BALHARA    Women -52 kg    
  MALAPRABHA YALLAPPA JADHAV    Women -52 kg    
  Rowing 1 0 2 3  
  India    Men's Quadruple Sculls    
  India    Lightweight Men's Single Sculls    
  India    Lightweight Men's Double Sculls    
  Sailing 0 1 2 3  
  India    49er FX Women    
  India    49er Men    
  Harshita Tomar    Open Laser 4.7    
  Sepaktakraw 0 0 1 1  
  India    Men's Team Regu    
  Shooting 2 4 3 9  
  SAURABH CHAUDHARY    10m Air Pistol Men    
  RAHI JEEVAN SARNOBAT    25m Pistol Women    
  DEEPAK KUMAR    10m Air Rifle Men    
  SHARDUL VIHAN    Double Trap Men    
  SANJEEV RAJPUT    50m Rifle 3 Positions Men    
  Lakshay LAKSHAY    Trap Men    
  ABHISHEK VERMA    10m Air Pistol Men    
  HEENA SIDHU    10m Air Pistol Women    
  India    10m Air Rifle Mixed Team    
  Squash 0 1 3 4  
  India    Women's Team    
  SAURAV GHOSAL    Men's Singles    
  India    Men's Team    
  DIPIKA PALLIKAL KARTHIK    Women's Singles    
  JOSHANA CHINAPPA    Women's Singles    
  Table Tennis 0 0 2 2  
  India    Men's Team    
  India    Mixed Doubles    
  Tennis 1 0 2 3  
  India    Men's Doubles    
  PRAJNESH GUNNESWARAN PRABHAKH    Men's Singles    
  ANKITA RAVINDERKRISH RAINA    Women's Singles    
  Wrestling 2 0 1 3  
  BAJRANG BAJRANG    Men's Freestyle 65kg    
  VINESH VINESH    Women's Freestyle 50kg    
  DIVYA KAKRAN    Women's Freestyle 68kg    
  Wushu 0 0 4 4  
  SANTOSH KUMAR KUMAR    Men's Sanda -56kg    
  SURYA BHANU PARTAP SINGH    Men's Sanda -60kg    
  NARENDER GREWAL    Men's Sanda -65kg    
  ROSHIBINA DEVI NAOREM    Women's Sanda -60kg    
9    Kazakhstan 15 17 44 76 5
  Artistic Swimming 0 0 1 1  
  Kazakhstan    Duets    
  Athletics 1 1 5 7  
  Olga Rypakova    Women's Triple Jump    
  Margarita Mukasheva    Women's 800m    
  Ivan Ivanov    Men's Shot Put    
  Elina Mikhina    Women's 400m    
  Kazakhstan    Women's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Nadezhda Dubovitskaya    Women's High Jump    
  Kazakhstan    Mixed 4 x 400m Relay    
  Boxing 0 2 0 2  
  Aslanbek Shymbergenov       
  Abilkhan Amankul       
  Canoe/Kayak Slalom 0 0 1 1  
  Alexandr KULIKOV    Canoe Single (C1) Men    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 2 4 1 7  
  Kazakhstan    MK4 500m    
  INNA KLINOVA    Women's Kayak Single 200m    
  Kazakhstan    Men's Canoe Double 1000m    
  Kazakhstan    Men's Kayak Double 1000m    
  SERGII TOKARNYTSKYI    Men's Kayak Single 200m    
  Kazakhstan    Women's Kayak Four 500m    
  Kazakhstan    MC2 200m    
  Cycling Mountain Bike 0 0 1 1  
  KIRILL KAZANTSEV    Men's Cross-country    
  Cycling Road 2 0 0 2  
  ALEXEY LUTSENKO    Men's Individual Road Race    
  ALEXEY LUTSENKO    Men's Individual Time Trial    
  Cycling Track 0 0 2 2  
  ARTYOM ZAKHAROV    Men's Omnium    
  ARTYOM ZAKHAROV    Men's 4000m Ind. Pursuit    
  Fencing 1 0 2 3  
  DMITRIY ALEXANIN    Men's Epee Individual    
  Kazakhstan    Men's Epee Team    
  Kazakhstan    Women's Sabre Team    
  Judo 1 1 3 5  
  Didar KHAMZA    Men -81 kg    
  Kazakhstan    Mixed Team    
  Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV    Men -66 kg    
  Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH    Women -48 kg    
  Gulzhan ISSANOVA    Women +78 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 2 0 3 5  
  Darkhan Nortayev    Men's NW -62kg    
  Ruslan Israilov    Men's NW -77kg    
  Nurzhan Seiduali    Men's NW -56kg    
  Nartay Kazhekov    Men's NW -69kg    
  Rizat Makhashev    Men's NW -94kg    
  Karate 1 1 1 3  
  GUZALIYA GAFUROVA    Women's -68kg    
  DIDAR AMIRALI    Men's -67kg    
  DANIYAR YULDASHEV    Men's +84kg    
  Kurash 0 0 1 1  
  YERSULTAN MUZAPPAROV    Men -90 kg    
  Rhythmic Gymnastics 2 0 0 2  
  Alina Adilkhanova    Ind. All-Around    
  Kazakhstan    Team All-Around    
  Rowing 0 0 1 1  
  ALEKSANDRA OPACHANOVA    Women's Single Sculls    
  Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1  
  Kazakhstan    Women    
  Sambo 2 0 3 5  
  BAGLAN IBRAGIM    Men's 52kg    
  DILDASH KURYSHBAYEVA    Women's 68kg    
  BEIMBET KANZHANOV    Men's 52kg    
  ALIBEK ZEKENOV    Men's 90kg    
  AIZHAN ZHYLKYBAYEVA    Women's 48kg    
  Shooting 0 0 1 1  
  MARIYA DMITRIYENKO    Double Trap Women    
  Swimming 0 0 4 4  
  DMITRIY BALANDIN    Men's 100m Breaststroke    
  Kazakhstan    Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  ADILBEK MUSSIN    Men's 50m Butterfly    
  DMITRIY BALANDIN    Men's 50m Breaststroke    
  Taekwondo 0 1 4 5  
  CANSEL DENIZ    Women's +67 kg    
  YERASSYL KAIYRBEK    Men's -68 kg    
  NURLAN MYRZABAYEV    Men's -80 kg    
  RUSLAN ZHAPAROV    Men's +80 kg    
  FARIZA ALDANGOROVA    Women's -53 kg    
  Tennis 0 1 2 3  
  Kazakhstan    Men's Doubles    
  Kazakhstan    Women's Doubles    
  Kazakhstan    Mixed Doubles    
  Trampoline Gymnastics 0 0 1 1  
  Pirmammad Aliyev    Men's Trampoline    
  Triathlon 0 1 0 1  
  Ayan Beisenbayev    Men's Final    
  Water Polo 1 1 0 2  
  Kazakhstan    Men    
  Kazakhstan    Women    
  Wrestling 0 4 6 10  
  DANIYAR KAISANOV    Men's Freestyle 74kg    
  NURMAKHAN TINALIYEV    Men's Greco-Roman 130kg    
  ALMAT KEBISPAYEV    Men's Greco-Roman 67kg    
  ZHULDYZ ESHIMOVA    Women's Freestyle 53kg    
  SAYATBEK OKASSOV    Men's Freestyle 65kg    
  ADILET DAVLUMBAYEV    Men's Freestyle 86kg    
  MIRAMBEK AINAGULOV    Men's Greco-Roman 60kg    
  AZAMAT KUSTUBAYEV    Men's Greco-Roman 87kg    
  YERULAN ISKAKOV    Men's Greco-Roman 97kg    
  ELMIRA SYZDYKOVA    Women's Freestyle 76kg    
10    DPR Korea 12 12 13 37 13
  Archery 0 1 0 1  
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Recurve Mixed Team    
  Artistic Gymnastics 1 2 3 6  
  Su Jong Kim    Women's Floor Exercise    
  Su Jong Kim    Women's Balance Beam    
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Women's Team    
  Su Jong Kim    Women's Individual All-Around    
  Jang Mi Jon    Women's Uneven Bars    
  Rye Yong Pyon    Women's Vault    
  Artistic Swimming 0 0 1 1  
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Teams    
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Hye Song Kim    Women's Marathon    
  Boxing 0 3 1 4  
  Hyo Nam Jo       
  Chol Mi Pang       
  Son Hwa Jo       
  Hye Song Choe       
  Diving 0 1 3 4  
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Women's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Men's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  MI RAE KIM    Women's 10m Platform    
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  Judo 0 1 1 2  
  Jin A KIM    Women -57 kg    
  Song Sim RIM    Women -52 kg    
  Shooting 1 1 0 2  
  MYONG WON PAK    10m Running Target Mixed Men    
  MYONG WON PAK    10m Running Target Men    
  Table Tennis 0 1 0 1  
  Democratic People's Republic of Korea    Women's Team    
  Weightlifting 8 1 1 10  
  YUN CHOL OM    Men's 56kg    
  KANG CHOL O    Men's 69kg    
  JON WI CHOE    Men's 77kg    
  SONG GUM RI    Women's 48kg    
  HYO SIM KIM    Women's 63kg    
  UN SIM RIM    Women's 69kg    
  JONG SIM RIM    Women's 75kg    
  KUK HYANG KIM    Women's +75kg    
  HYO SIM CHOE    Women's 63kg    
  MYONG SONG JON    Men's 85kg    
  Wrestling 2 1 2 5  
  YONG MI PAK    Women's Freestyle 53kg    
  MYONG SUK JONG    Women's Freestyle 57kg    
  KUM SONG KANG    Men's Freestyle 57kg    
  SON HYANG KIM    Women's Freestyle 50kg    
  JONG SIM RIM    Women's Freestyle 62kg    
11    Bahrain 12 7 7 26 15
  Athletics 12 6 7 25  
  Hassan Chani    Men's 10,000m    
  Birhanu Balew    Men's 5000m    
  Edidiong Odiong    Women's 100m    
  Kalkidan Befkadu    Women's 1500m    
  Edidiong Odiong    Women's 200m    
  Winfred Yavi    Women's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Salwa Naser    Women's 400m    
  Oluwakemi Adekoya    Women's 400m Hurdles    
  Bahrain    Women's 4 x 100m Relay    
  Kalkidan Befkadu    Women's 5000m    
  Rose Chelimo    Women's Marathon    
  Bahrain    Mixed 4 x 400m Relay    
  Abraham Cheroben    Men's 10,000m    
  Albert Rop    Men's 5000m    
  Elhassan Elabbassi    Men's Marathon    
  Eunice Chumba    Women's 10,000m    
  Tigist Belay    Women's 1500m    
  Bahrain    Women's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Mohammed Tiouali    Men's 1500m    
  Yaqoob Yaqoob    Men's 200m    
  Ali Khamis    Men's 400m    
  Aminat Jamal    Women's 400m Hurdles    
  Bontu Rebitu    Women's 5000m    
  Manal Elbahraoui    Women's 800m    
  Noora Jasim    Women's Shot Put    
  Handball 0 1 0 1  
  Bahrain    Men    
12    Thailand 11 16 46 73 6
  Athletics 0 3 1 4  
  Suttisak Singkhon    Men's Decathlon    
  Chayanisa Chomchuendee    Women's Pole Vault    
  Parinya Chuaimaroeng    Women's Triple Jump    
  Patsapong Amsam Ang    Men's Pole Vault    
  Badminton 0 0 1 1  
  Thailand    Women's Team    
  Basketball 3x3 0 0 1 1  
  Thailand    Women 3x3    
  Boxing 0 1 5 6  
  Sudaporn Seesondee       
  Yuttapong Tongdee       
  Rujakran Juntrong       
  Wuttichai Masuk       
  Saylom Ardee       
  Nilawan Techasuep       
  Bridge 0 1 1 2  
  Thailand       
  Thailand       
  Canoe/Kayak Slalom 0 0 2 2  
  Hermann Ludwig HUSSLEIN    Kayak (K1) Men    
  Atcharaporn DUANGLAWA    Canoe Single (C1) Women    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 0 2 2  
  Thailand    MTBR-12 200m    
  Thailand    WTBR-12 500m    
  Cycling BMX 0 1 0 1  
  CHUTIKAN KITWANITSATHIAN    Women    
  Cycling Mountain Bike 0 1 2 3  
  VIPAVEE DEEKABALLES    Women's Downhill    
  SUEBSAKUN SUKCHANYA    Men's Downhill    
  NATALIE PANYAWAN    Women's Cross-country    
  Cycling Road 0 0 1 1  
  NAVUTI LIPHONGYU    Men's Individual Road Race    
  Cycling Track 1 0 0 1  
  JAI ANGSUTHASAWIT    Men's Keirin    
  Equestrian 0 0 2 2  
  Thailand    Dressage Team    
  Thailand    Eventing Team    
  JetSki Sport 1 2 2 5  
  ATTAPON KUNSA    Runabout 1100 Stock    
  PHADIT BUREE    Runabout 1100 Stock    
  KASIDIT TEERAPRATEEP    Ski Modified    
  SUPHATHAT FOOTRAKUL    Endurance Runabout Open    
  NUTTAKORN PUPAKDEE    Ski Modified    
  Judo 0 0 2 2  
  Kachakorn WARASIHA    Women -52 kg    
  Ikumi OEDA    Women -78 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 0 0 1 1  
  Banpot Lertthaisong    Men's NW -69kg    
  Kabaddi 0 0 1 1  
  Thailand    Women's Team    
  Karate 0 0 1 1  
  MONSICHA TARARATTANAKUL    W Kata    
  Paragliding 2 1 1 4  
  NUNNAPAT PHUCHONG    Women's Individual Accuracy    
  Thailand    Women's Team Accuracy    
  JIRASAK WITEETHAM    Men's Individual Accuracy    
  Thailand    Men's Team Accuracy    
  Pencak Silat 0 2 5 7  
  ILYAS SADARA    Men's Single    
  Thailand    Women's Double    
  Thailand    Men's Team    
  ADILAN CHEMAENG    Men's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  TACHIN POKJAY    Men's Class J : 90kg to 95kg    
  Thailand    Women's Team    
  JANEJIRA WANKRUE    Women's Class D : 60kg to 65kg    
  Rowing 0 0 3 3  
  Thailand    Men's Double Sculls    
  Thailand    Men's Quadruple Sculls    
  Thailand    Lightweight Women's Double Sculls    
  Sailing 0 0 3 3  
  Thailand    470 Men    
  Thailand    49er FX Women    
  Siripon Kaewduang Ngam    RS:X Women    
  Sepaktakraw 4 0 0 4  
  Thailand    Men's Team Doubles    
  Thailand    Men's Team Regu    
  Thailand    Women's Quadrant    
  Thailand    Women's Team Regu    
  Shooting 1 1 0 2  
  SUTIYA JIEWCHALOEMMIT    Skeet Women    
  NAPHASWAN YANGPAIBOON    25m Pistol Women    
  Taekwondo 2 0 2 4  
  PANIPAK WONGPATTANAKIT    Women's -49 kg    
  Thailand    Women's Team Poomsae    
  PONGPORN SUVITTAYARAK    Men's Individual Poomsae    
  VIPAWAN SIRIPORNPERMSAK    Women's -57 kg    
  Tennis 0 1 0 1  
  Thailand    Mixed Doubles    
  Volleyball 0 1 0 1  
  Thailand    Women    
  Weightlifting 0 1 6 7  
  SUKANYA SRISURAT    Women's 58kg    
  CHATUPHUM CHINNAWONG    Men's 77kg    
  SARAT SUMPRADIT    Men's 94kg    
  THUNYA SUKCHAROEN    Women's 48kg    
  SURODCHANA KHAMBAO    Women's 53kg    
  RATTANAWAN WAMALUN    Women's 63kg    
  DUANGAKSORN CHAIDEE    Women's +75kg    
  Wushu 0 0 1 1  
  SUCHAYA BUALUANG    Women's Sanda -60kg    
13    Hong Kong, China 8 18 20 46 11
  Artistic Gymnastics 1 0 0 1  
  Wai Hung Shek    Men's Vault    
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Lai Yiu Lui    Women's 100m Hurdles    
  Badminton 0 1 0 1  
  Hong Kong, China    Mixed Doubles    
  Bowling 0 1 0 1  
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Team of Six    
  Bridge 0 2 2 4  
  Hong Kong, China       
  Hong Kong, China       
  Hong Kong, China       
  Hong Kong, China       
  Cycling Road 0 0 1 1  
  WING YEE LEUNG    Women's Individual Time Trial    
  Cycling Track 3 4 0 7  
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Madison    
  WAI SZE LEE    Women's Keirin    
  WAI SZE LEE    Women's Sprint    
  CHUN WING LEUNG    Men's Omnium    
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Team Pursuit    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's Madison    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's Team Sprint    
  Equestrian 1 0 0 1  
  JACQUELINE WING YING SIU    Dressage Individual    
  Fencing 0 2 6 8  
  NICHOLAS EDWARD CHOI    Men's Foil Individual    
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Foil Team    
  KA LONG CHEUNG    Men's Foil Individual    
  HO TIN LOW    Men's Sabre Individual    
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Sabre Team    
  MAN WAI VIVIAN KONG    Women's Epee Individual    
  YAN WAI LIU    Women's Foil Individual    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's Epee Team    
  Karate 0 0 2 2  
  WAN YU CHOI    Women's -61kg    
  MO SHEUNG GRACE LAU    W Kata    
  Rowing 0 1 2 3  
  HIN CHUN CHIU    Lightweight Men's Single Sculls    
  Hong Kong, China    Lightweight Men's Eight    
  KA MAN LEE    Lightweight Women's Single Sculls    
  Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1  
  Hong Kong, China    Men    
  Sailing 0 3 0 3  
  Chun Leung Michael Cheng    RS:X Men    
  Hei Man Hayley Victo Chan    RS:X Women    
  Hong Kong, China    Mixed RS One    
  Squash 2 2 0 4  
  CHUN MING AU    Men's Singles    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's Team    
  HO YIN LEE    Men's Singles    
  Hong Kong, China    Men's Team    
  Swimming 0 1 2 3  
  Hong Kong, China    Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  Hong Kong, China    Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  Table Tennis 0 0 2 2  
  Hong Kong, China    Women's Team    
  Hong Kong, China    Mixed Doubles    
  Triathlon 0 0 1 1  
  Hong Kong, China    Mixed Final    
  Wushu 0 1 1 2  
  UEN YING JUANITA MOK    Women's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
  KA YING YUEN    Women's Nanquan & Nandao All-Round    
14    Malaysia 7 13 16 36 14
  Archery 0 0 1 1  
  Malaysia    Compound Men's Team    
  Bowling 2 2 0 4  
  MUHAMMAD RAFIQ ISMAIL    Men's Masters    
  Malaysia    Women's Trios    
  Malaysia    Men's Trios    
  Malaysia    Women's Team of Six    
  Cycling Track 1 1 1 3  
  MOHD AZIZULHASNI AWANG    Men's Sprint    
  Malaysia    Men's Team Sprint    
  MOHD AZIZULHASNI AWANG    Men's Keirin    
  Diving 0 1 3 4  
  Malaysia    Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard    
  YIWEI CHEW    Men's 3m Springboard    
  Malaysia    Women's Synchronised 10m Platform    
  NUR DHABITAH SABRI    Women's 3m Springboard    
  Equestrian 0 1 0 1  
  MAHAMAD FATHIL MOHD QABIL AMBAK    Dressage Individual    
  Hockey 0 1 0 1  
  Malaysia    Men    
  Karate 0 0 1 1  
  PREM KUMAR SELVAM    Men's -60kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 4 4 8  
  MUHAMMAD FAIZUL M NASIR    Men's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  MOHD AL JUFFERI JAMARI    Men's Class E : 65kg to 70kg    
  MOHD FAUZI KHALID    Men's Class F : 70kg to 75kg    
  MOHD KHAIZUL YAACOB    Men's Class J : 90kg to 95kg    
  Malaysia    Men's Double    
  MOHAMAD HAZIM AMZAD    Men's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  MUHAMMAD ROBIAL SOBRI    Men's Class I : 85kg to 90kg    
  Malaysia    Women's Double    
  Sailing 1 1 3 5  
  Muhammad Fauzi Kaman Shah    Open Laser 4.7    
  Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy    Laser Standard    
  Malaysia    470 Women    
  Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif    Laser Radial    
  Malaysia    Mixed RS One    
  Sepaktakraw 1 1 0 2  
  Malaysia    Men's Regu    
  Malaysia    Men's Team Regu    
  Squash 2 1 2 5  
  Malaysia    Men's Team    
  NICOL ANN DAVID    Women's Singles    
  SIVASANGARI SUBRAMANIAM    Women's Singles    
  MOHD NAFIIZWAN MOHD ADNAN    Men's Singles    
  Malaysia    Women's Team    
  Taekwondo 0 0 1 1  
  KHIM WEN YAP    Women's Individual Poomsae    
15    Qatar 6 4 3 13 21
  Athletics 4 2 1 7  
  Abdalelah Hassan    Men's 400m    
  Abderrahman Samba    Men's 400m Hurdles    
  Qatar    Men's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Ashraf Elseify    Men's Hammer Throw    
  Tosin Ogunode    Men's 100m    
  Yaser Bagharab    Men's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Abubaker Abdalla    Men's 800m    
  Beach Volleyball 1 0 0 1  
  Qatar    Men    
  Equestrian 0 1 1 2  
  ALI ALTHANI    Jumping Individual    
  Qatar    Jumping Team    
  Handball 1 0 0 1  
  Qatar    Men    
  Shooting 0 0 1 1  
  HAMAD ALI AL MARRI    Double Trap Men    
  Weightlifting 0 1 0 1  
  FARES ELBAKH    Men's 94kg    
16    Mongolia 5 9 11 25 16
  Boxing 1 1 0 2  
  Tsendbaatar Erdenebat       
  Chinzorig Baatarsukh       
  Judo 0 2 5 7  
  Altanbagana GANTULGA    Men -90 kg    
  Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR    Men +100 kg    
  Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN    Men -100 kg    
  Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR    Men -81 kg    
  Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT    Women -48 kg    
  Sumiya DORJSUREN    Women -57 kg    
  Naranjargal TSEND-AYUSH    Women -70 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 0 0 1 1  
  Udval Tsogkhuu    Women's NW -62kg    
  Kurash 0 2 0 2  
  BAASANJARGAL BAYARBAT    Women -63 kg    
  MUNKHTSETSEG OTGON    Women -78 kg    
  Sambo 1 2 1 4  
  NARANTSETSEG GANBAATAR    Women's 48kg    
  ERDENEBAATAR SHAALUU    Men's 52kg    
  OIDOVCHIMED BAASANSUREN    Women's 48kg    
  BATTSETSEG TSOG-OCHIR    Women's 68kg    
  Shooting 1 1 1 3  
  NANDINZAYA GANKHUYAG    50m Rifle 3 Positions Women    
  NARANTUYA CHULUUNBADRAKH    50m Rifle 3 Positions Women    
  NANDINZAYA GANKHUYAG    10m Air Rifle Women    
  Wrestling 2 1 3 6  
  BEKHBAYAR ERDENEBAT    Men's Freestyle 57kg    
  ORKHON PUREVDORJ    Women's Freestyle 62kg    
  TUMENTSETSEG SHARKHUU    Women's Freestyle 68kg    
  UITUMEN ORGODOL    Men's Freestyle 86kg    
  SUMIYA ERDENECHIMEG    Women's Freestyle 53kg    
  BATTSETSEG ALTANTSETSEG    Women's Freestyle 57kg    
17    Vietnam 4 16 18 38 12
  Athletics 1 1 3 5  
  Thi Thu Thao Bui    Women's Long Jump    
  Thi Lan Quach    Women's 400m Hurdles    
  Thi Oanh Nguyen    Women's 3000m Steeplechase    
  Vietnam    Women's 4 x 400m Relay    
  Thi Men Vu    Women's Triple Jump    
  Boxing 0 0 1 1  
  Thi Tam Nguyen       
  Ju-Jitsu 0 0 1 1  
  Thi Thanh Minh Duong    Women's NW -49kg    
  Karate 0 1 0 1  
  MINH PHUNG NGUYEN    Men's +84kg    
  Kurash 0 0 1 1  
  THI LAN NGUYEN    Women -78 kg    
  Pencak Silat 2 7 3 12  
  DINH NAM TRAN    Men's Class F : 70kg to 75kg    
  VAN TRI NGUYEN    Men's Class J : 90kg to 95kg    
  Vietnam    Men's Double    
  Vietnam    Men's Team    
  THAI LINH NGUYEN    Men's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  NGOC TOAN NGUYEN    Men's Class D: 60kg to 65kg    
  Vietnam    Women's Team    
  THI THEM TRAN    Women's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  THI CAM NHI NGUYEN    Women's Class D : 60kg to 65kg    
  TUAN ANH PHAM    Men's Class E : 65kg to 70kg    
  DUY TUYEN NGUYEN    Men's Class I : 85kg to 90kg    
  THI LOAN HOANG    Women's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  Rowing 1 1 0 2  
  Vietnam    Lightweight Women's Quadruple Sculls    
  Vietnam    Women's Four    
  Sepaktakraw 0 1 2 3  
  Vietnam    Women's Quadrant    
  Vietnam    Men's Quadrant    
  Vietnam    Women's Team Regu    
  Shooting 0 0 2 2  
  HUU VUONG NGO    10m Running Target Men    
  Vietnam    10m Air Pistol Mixed Team    
  Swimming 0 1 1 2  
  HUY HOANG NGUYEN    Men's 1500m Freestyle    
  HUY HOANG NGUYEN    Men's 800m Freestyle    
  Taekwondo 0 0 1 1  
  Vietnam    Men's Team Poomsae    
  Weightlifting 0 2 0 2  
  KIM TUAN THACH    Men's 56kg    
  VAN VINH TRINH    Men's 62kg    
  Wushu 0 2 3 5  
  TRUONG GIANG BUI    Men's Sanda -56kg    
  QUOC KHANH PHAM    Men's Nanquan & Nangun All-Round    
  VAN Y NGHIEM    Men's Sanda -60kg    
  THI PHUONG GIANG HOANG    Women's Changquan    
  THUY VI DUONG    Women's Jianshu & Qiangshu All-Round    
18    Singapore 4 4 14 22 17
  Bowling 0 0 2 2  
  Singapore    Men's Trios    
  Singapore    Women's Trios    
  Bridge 1 0 0 1  
  Singapore       
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 0 1 1  
  YINGJIE MERVYN TOH    Men's Kayak Single 200m    
  Fencing 0 0 1 1  
  Singapore    Women's Foil Team    
  Ju-Jitsu 0 1 0 1  
  Tian En Constance Lien    Women's NW -62kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 2 3 5  
  SHEIK FERDOUS SHEIK ALAUDDIN    Men's Class I : 85kg to 90kg    
  NURZUHAIRAH MOHAMMAD YAZID    Women's Single    
  SHEIK FARHAN SHEIK ALAUDDIN    Men's Class J : 90kg to 95kg    
  NURUL SHAFIQAH MOHD SAIFUL    Women's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  SITI KHADIJAH MOHD SHAHREM    Women's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  Sailing 1 0 1 2  
  Singapore    49er FX Women    
  Jun Han Ryan Lo    Laser Standard    
  Sepaktakraw 0 0 2 2  
  Singapore    Men's Quadrant    
  Singapore    Men's Regu    
  Swimming 2 1 3 6  
  JOSEPH ISAAC SCHOOLING    Men's 100m Butterfly    
  JOSEPH ISAAC SCHOOLING    Men's 50m Butterfly    
  RU EN ROANNE HO    Women's 50m Breaststroke    
  Singapore    Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay    
  Singapore    Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay    
  Singapore    Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay    
  Table Tennis 0 0 1 1  
  MENGYU YU    Women's Singles    
19    Philippines 4 2 15 21 18
  Boxing 0 1 2 3  
  Rogen Ladon       
  Carlo Paalam       
  Eumir Felix Marcial       
  Cycling BMX 0 0 1 1  
  DANIEL PATRICK CALUAG    Men    
  Golf 2 0 1 3  
  YUKA SASO    Women's Individual    
  Philippines    Women's Team    
  BIANCA PAGDANGANAN    Women's Individual    
  Judo 0 1 0 1  
  Kiyomi WATANABE    Women -63 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 0 0 1 1  
  Margarita Ochoa    Women's NW -49kg    
  Karate 0 0 1 1  
  TSUKII JUNNA    Women's -50kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 0 4 4  
  DINES DUMAAN    Men's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  JEFFERSON RHEY LOON    Men's Class D: 60kg to 65kg    
  ALMOHAIDIB ABAD    Men's Single    
  CHERRY MAY REGALADO    Women's Single    
  Skateboarding 1 0 0 1  
  MARGIELYN DIDAL    Women's Street    
  Taekwondo 0 0 3 3  
  Philippines    Men's Team Poomsae    
  PAULINE LOUISE LOPEZ    Women's -57 kg    
  Philippines    Women's Team Poomsae    
  Weightlifting 1 0 0 1  
  HIDILYN DIAZ    Women's 53kg    
  Wushu 0 0 2 2  
  DIVINE WALLY    Women's Sanda -52kg    
  AGATHA CHRYSTENZEN WONG    Women's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
20    Utd Arab Emirates 3 6 5 14 20
  Football 0 0 1 1  
  United Arab Emirates    Men    
  JetSki Sport 1 1 0 2  
  ALI ALLANJAWI    Runabout Limited    
  ALI ALLANJAWI    Endurance Runabout Open    
  Judo 0 0 1 1  
  Victor SCVORTOV    Men -73 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 2 5 2 9  
  Hamad Nawad    Men's NW -56kg    
  Faisal Alketbi    Men's NW -94kg    
  Khalid Alblooshi    Men's NW -56kg    
  Omar Alfadhli    Men's NW -62kg    
  Talib Alkirbi    Men's NW -69kg    
  Khalfan Balhol    Men's NW -85kg    
  Mahra Alhinaai    Women's NW -49kg    
  Said Almazrouei    Men's NW -62kg    
  Mohamed Alqubaisi    Men's NW -77kg    
  Shooting 0 0 1 1  
  SAIF ALMANSOORI    Skeet Men    
21    Kuwait 3 1 2 6 24
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Eissa Zankawi    Men's Discus Throw    
  Equestrian 1 0 0 1  
  ALI ALKHORAFI    Jumping Individual    
  Karate 1 1 0 2  
  ALI ABDULAZIZ    Men's -67kg    
  AHMAD ALMESFER    Men's -84kg    
  Kurash 0 0 1 1  
  HUSEIN MISRI    Men -90 kg    
  Shooting 1 0 0 1  
  MANSOUR ALRASHIDI    Skeet Men    
22    Kyrgyzstan 2 6 12 20 19
  Athletics 1 1 0 2  
  Daria Maslova    Women's 10,000m    
  Daria Maslova    Women's 5000m    
  Boxing 0 0 1 1  
  Azat Usenaliev       
  Judo 0 0 2 2  
  Artur TE    Men -66 kg    
  Vladimir ZOLOEV    Men -81 kg    
  Ju-Jitsu 1 1 1 3  
  Torokan Bagynbai Uulu    Men's NW -69kg    
  Nursultan Alymkulov    Men's NW -77kg    
  Abdurahmanhaji Murtazaliev    Men's NW -85kg    
  Murtazali Murtazaliev    Men's NW -85kg    
  Pencak Silat 0 0 2 2  
  ZHOLDOSHBEK AKIMKANOV    Men's Class E : 65kg to 70kg    
  DANIIAR TOKUROV    Men's Class F : 70kg to 75kg    
  Weightlifting 0 0 1 1  
  IZZAT ARTYKOV    Men's 69kg    
  Wrestling 0 4 4 8  
  MAGOMED MUSAEV    Men's Freestyle 97kg    
  KANYBEK ZHOLCHUBEKOV    Men's Greco-Roman 60kg    
  AKZHOL MAKHMUDOV    Men's Greco-Roman 77kg    
  AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA    Women's Freestyle 62kg    
  AMANTUR ISMAILOV    Men's Greco-Roman 67kg    
  UZUR DZHUZUPBEKOV    Men's Greco-Roman 97kg    
  MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA    Women's Freestyle 68kg    
  AIPERI MEDET KYZY    Women's Freestyle 76kg    
23    Jordan 2 1 9 12 22
  Boxing 0 0 1 1  
  Zeyad Eashash       
  Ju-Jitsu 1 1 3 5  
  Haidar Al Rasheed    Men's NW -85kg    
  Zaid Sami    Men's NW -94kg    
  Freeh Alharahsheh    Men's NW -62kg    
  Abdelkarim Alrashid    Men's NW -77kg    
  Yara Kakish    Women's NW -62kg    
  Karate 0 0 2 2  
  ABDEL RAHMAN ALMASATFA    Men's -67kg    
  BASHAR ALNAJJAR    Men's -75kg    
  Taekwondo 1 0 3 4  
  JULYANA AL SADEQ    Women's -67 kg    
  AHMAD ABUGHAUSH    Men's -68 kg    
  SALEH ELSHARABATY    Men's -80 kg    
  HAMZA KATTAN    Men's +80 kg    
24    Cambodia 2 0 1 3 31
  JetSki Sport 1 0 1 2  
  OU MOEUT SALY    Ski Modified    
  OU MOEUT SALY    Runabout 1100 Stock    
  Ju-Jitsu 1 0 0 1  
  Jessa Khan    Women's NW -49kg    
25    Saudi Arabia 1 2 3 6 24
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Tariq Ahmed Alamri    Men's 5000m    
  Equestrian 1 0 1 2  
  Saudi Arabia    Jumping Team    
  RAMZY HAMAD ALDUHAMI    Jumping Individual    
  Karate 0 1 1 2  
  RAEF ADEL ALTURKISTANI    Men's -75kg    
  TAREG ALI HAMEDI    Men's +84kg    
  Shooting 0 1 0 1  
  HUSSAIN GHUWAYLI ALHARBI    300m Standard Rifle Men    
26    Macau, China 1 2 2 5 26
  Karate 0 1 1 2  
  SOI LAM SOU    W Kata    
  SOK I WONG    Women's -55kg    
  Triathlon 0 0 1 1  
  Long Hoi    Women's Final    
  Wushu 1 1 0 2  
  JUNHUA HUANG    Men's Nanquan & Nangun All-Round    
  YI LI    Women's Changquan    
27    Iraq 1 2 0 3 31
  Athletics 0 1 0 1  
  Mustafa Kadhim Daghe Al Saamah    Men's Discus Throw    
  Weightlifting 1 1 0 2  
  SAFAA RASHID MOHMOOD ALJUMAILI    Men's 85kg    
  SALWAN JASIM ABBOOD ALAIFURI    Men's 105kg    
28    Korea 1 1 2 4 28
  Basketball 5x5 0 1 0 1  
  Korea    Women    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 1 0 2 3  
  Korea    WTBR-12 500m    
  Korea    MTBR-12 1000m    
  Korea    WTBR-12 200m    
28    Lebanon 1 1 2 4 28
  Shooting 1 0 1 2  
  Lebanon    Trap Mixed Team    
  RAY BASSIL    Trap Women    
  Taekwondo 0 0 1 1  
  LAETITIA AOUN    Women's -53 kg    
  Wrestling 0 1 0 1  
  DOMENIC MICHAEL ABOUNADER    Men's Freestyle 86kg    
30    Tajikistan 0 4 3 7 23
  Athletics 0 1 0 1  
  Dilshod Nazarov    Men's Hammer Throw    
  Canoe/Kayak Sprint and TBR 0 1 0 1  
  SHAHRIYOR DAMINOV    Men's Canoe Single 1000m    
  Judo 0 0 2 2  
  Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON    Men -90 kg    
  Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV    Men +100 kg    
  Kurash 0 1 0 1  
  BEHRUZI KHOJAZODA    Men -81 kg    
  Sambo 0 1 1 2  
  UMED KHASANBEKOV    Men's 90kg    
  KOMRONSHOKH USTOPIRIYON    Men's 90kg    
31    Lao P.D.R. 0 2 3 5 26
  Pencak Silat 0 1 2 3  
  NONG OY VONGPHAKDY    Women's Class C : 55kg to 60kg    
  BO THAMMAVONGSA    Men's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  OLATHAI SOUNTHAVONG    Women's Class B : 50kg to 55kg    
  Sepaktakraw 0 1 1 2  
  Lao People's Democratic Republic    Men's Team Doubles    
  Lao People's Democratic Republic    Women's Quadrant    
32    Turkmenistan 0 1 2 3 31
  Ju-Jitsu 0 0 1 1  
  Kemal Meredov    Men's NW -56kg    
  Weightlifting 0 1 0 1  
  KRISTINA SHERMETOVA    Women's 53kg    
  Wrestling 0 0 1 1  
  SHYHAZBERDI OVELEKOV    Men's Greco-Roman 87kg    
33    Nepal 0 1 0 1 36
  Paragliding 0 1 0 1  
  Nepal    Men's Team Cross Country    
34    Pakistan 0 0 4 4 28
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Arshad Nadeem    Men's Javelin Throw    
  Kabaddi 0 0 1 1  
  Pakistan    Men's Team    
  Karate 0 0 1 1  
  Pakistan    Women's +68kg    
  Squash 0 0 1 1  
  Pakistan    Men's Team    
35    Afghanistan 0 0 2 2 34
  Kurash 0 0 1 1  
  MANSOUR SARWARI    Men +90 kg    
  Wushu 0 0 1 1  
  M KHALID HOTAK    Men's Sanda -65kg    
35    Myanmar 0 0 2 2 34
  Sepaktakraw 0 0 1 1  
  Myanmar    Women's Team Regu    
  Wushu 0 0 1 1  
  NYEIN CHAN KO KO    Men's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round    
37    Syrian Arab Rep. 0 0 1 1 36
  Athletics 0 0 1 1  
  Majd Eddin Ghzal    Men's High Jump    
Total 465 465 622 1552